Band of Heroes

Shoma Uno (JPN)

Olympic Games

Wenjing Sui / Cong Han (CHN)

Grand Prix Finals

Shun Sato (JPN)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Andrei Mozalev (RUS)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Apollinariia Panfilova (RUS)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Diana Mukhametzianova / Ilya Mironov (RUS)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Valerii Kolesov (RUS)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Maria Kazakova / Georgy Reviya (GEO)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Elizaveta Shanaeva / Devid Naryzhnyy (RUS)

Junior Grand Prix Finals

Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)

Grand Prix Finals

Alexandra Trusova (RUS)

Grand Prix Finals

Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu (CHN)

National Championship

Cheng Peng / Yang Jin (CHN)

Grand Prix Finals

Anastasia Mishina / Aleksandr Galliamov (RUS)

Wordls Junior Championship

Eva-Lotta Kiibus (EST)

National Championship

Nicole Della Monica / Matteo Guarise (ITA)

4th place European Championship

Tomoki Hiwatashi (USA)

National Championship

Adam Siao (FRA)

National Championship

Sofia Samodurova (RUS)

European Championship

Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)

World Championship

Wakaba Higuchi(JPN)

World Championship

Evgenia Tarasova (RUS)

European Championship

Aleksandra Boikova/ Dmitrii Kozlovskii (RUS)

European Championship

Denis Khodykin (RUS)

European Championship

Victoria Sinitsina (RUS)

World Championship

Adelina Galyavieva/ Louis Thauron

National Championship

Luca Innocenti (ITA)

World Roller Games

Alberto Maffei (ITA)

5th place World Roller Games

Letizia Ghiroldi (ITA)

World Roller Games

Rachele Campagnol (ITA)

World Roller Games

Marco Giuseppe Giustino (ITA)

European Championship

Raul Allegranti (ITA)

World Roller Games

Mattia Qualizza (ITA)

National Championship

Elettra Signorini (ITA)

World Roller Games

Valeria Barossi (ITA)

European Championship

Gioia Belloni (ITA)

World Roller Games

Metka Kuk (ITA)

National Championship

Caterina Artoni (ITA)

European Championship

Giselle Soler (ARG)

Pan American Games

Anabella Mendoz (ARG)

World Roller Games

Juan Francisco Sánchez (ARG)

Pan American Games

Isabella Genchi / Alberto Peruch (ITA)

World Roller Games

Sharon Giannini e Matteo Rizzo (ITA)

World Roller Games

Mariana Souto / José Paulo Souto (PT)

Diogo Silva (PT)

European Championship